Yerevan, Central Bus Station (Kilikia)

Address

Kilikia Avtokayan
Admiral Isakov Avenue
Yerevan
Armenia

Departures

22:35
Bus 47Yerevan Avan, Kuchak
22:37
Minibus 77Yerevan Haghtanak
22:39
Bus 23Yerevan South-West District
22:41
Bus 29Yerevan Kanaker-Zeytun Medical Center
22:41
Minibus 99Yerevan National Center of Oncology
22:41
Minibus 77Yerevan Nork Marash Medical Centre
22:42
Bus 47Yerevan Yerablur Memorial Cemetery II.
22:42
Minibus 99Yerevan South-West District
22:44
Bus 23Yerevan South-West District
22:45
Minibus 77Yerevan Haghtanak