Yerevan, Central Bus Station (Kilikia)

Address

Kilikia Avtokayan
Admiral Isakov Avenue
Yerevan
Armenia

Departures

21:56
Bus 5Yerevan Jrvezh Bus Station
21:57
Bus 67Yerevan Avanesov Bus Terminus
21:58
Bus 47Yerevan Yerablur Memorial Cemetery II.
22:00
Bus 203Vagharshapat Bus Station
22:01
Bus 29Yerevan Kanaker-Zeytun Medical Center
22:01
Bus 47Yerevan Avan, Kuchak
22:01
Minibus 99Yerevan National Center of Oncology
22:01
Minibus 77Yerevan Nork Marash Medical Centre
22:05
Minibus 77Yerevan Nork Marash Medical Centre
22:05
Minibus 77Yerevan Haghtanak
[ + ] Feedback